Davie United Soccer Club Inc. (DUS)

P.O. Box 292171
Davie , FL 33329-2171

954-817-3763
954-262-3926 FAX


President
Christian Goffi
Club Rep
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Alternate Club Rep
Teresa Thomas Duque
Registrar
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Assignor
Don McCanns954-432-7050
Director of Coaching
Leo Vega

DUS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Davie United Sharks
ES_B161
Davie United Sharks
ES_B18A
Davie United Sharks
RS_B092C
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B093N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B101N
Davie United Sharks
RS_B111
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B112N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B132N
Davie United Sharks
RS_B141
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B143
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B151
Davie United Sharks
RS_B172
Davie United Sharks
RS_B191
Davie United Sharks
ES_G15A
Davie United Sharks Grey
Davie United Sharks Green
ES_G17A
Davie United Sharks
RS_G091
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_G092
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_G122N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_G131
Davie United Sharks
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_G152
Davie United Sharks Grey
XS_G141
Davie United Sharks
Davie United Soccer Club Inc.
Upcoming Davie United Soccer Club Inc. Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
1/31/2015
1/31/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
WPU0405MC3
West Pines United U10 Ujueta
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC1
WPU0304MC2
West Pines United U11 Bolivar
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
FTLS1
DUS9798MC1
FLS9798MC2
Ftl Select U17 Boys
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
CYNL1
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC2
Boynton Knights U9 G Red
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
BGSC1
DUS0001MC1
STS0001MC1
Sunrise Elite 0001
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
WWP1
DUS9900FC2
KDL9900FC1
Kendall United 99/00
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
TOP1
DUS0203FC1
SCP0102FC1
Scp Black U13g
1/31/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
BRY0203FC2
Team Boca 0203 Navy
1/31/2015
1:00 PM
WPSP3
DUS0102MC1
WPU0102MC2
West Pines United U13 Bolivar
1/31/2015
2:30 PM
MAST
DUS0001MC2
KBA0001MC2
Key Biscayne Sc U14 White
1/31/2015
3:30 PM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
CSU0304MC1
Coral Springs United 03/04
1/31/2015
5:00 PM
CCS2B
DUS0506MC1
CCO0506MC1
Cooper City Cobras Bu9 Red
2/1/2015
2/1/2015
10:00 AM
MCH3
DUS0304MC2
MSC0304MC1
Mako Boys Elite
2/1/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
WSC0405MN3
Wellington-u10b-whitecaps
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
BGSC1
DUS9900MC1
NFM9900MC1
Florida Knights 99/00 Black
2/1/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
DBS0203FC1
Dbs0203fc1
2/1/2015
1:00 PM
TOP1
DUS0304MC1
SCP0304MC1
Scp Black U11 Boys
2/1/2015
1:30 PM
FGP1
DUS0506FC2
PSC0506FC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
2/1/2015
2:00 PM
fef1
DUS0203FC1
FCF0102FC1
Fc Florida Elite
2/1/2015
3:00 PM
VIS2
DUS9900FC2
WES9900FC2
Weston Fc U15 Grey
2/6/2015
2/6/2015
6:30 PM
FAUG1
DUS0405MC1
BRY0405MC1
Team Boca U10 White
2/6/2015
7:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
EGL0506FC1
U9 Plantation Girls Copa
2/7/2015
2/7/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
WPU0506MC3
West Pines United U9 Callejas
2/7/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
CCO0506FC1
Cooper City Cobras Gu9 Red
2/7/2015
11:30 AM
TRD
DUS0607MC1
BTC0506MN1
Brazilian Twisters U8
2/7/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
FLS0506FC1
Ftl Select U9 Girls Blue
2/8/2015
2/8/2015
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0506MC1
MOC0607MC1
Miramar United Elite Fc Red U8
2/8/2015
3:00 PM
CCS2A
DUS0506FC2
CCO0506FR1
Cooper City Cobras Gu9 White
2/14/2015
2/14/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
BJS0506MC3
Boca Raton Juniors U8 Blue
2/15/2015
2/15/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
HYS0506MC1
U9 - Wildcats Red -parra
2/21/2015
2/21/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
BRY0506FC1
Team Boca 0506 White
2/22/2015
2/22/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
MSC0405MC1
Mako Boys Black
2/22/2015
1:30 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC1
Boynton Knights U9 G Black
2/27/2015
2/27/2015
7:00 PM
Bam2
DUS0405MC1
BJS0405MC1
Boca Raton Juniors U10 Yellow