Davie United Soccer Club Inc. (DUS)

P.O. Box 292171
Davie , FL 33329-2171

954-817-3763
954-262-3926 FAX


President
Christian Goffi
Club Rep
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Alternate Club Rep
Teresa Thomas Duque
Registrar
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Assignor
Don McCanns954-432-7050
Director of Coaching
Leo Vega

DUS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Davie United Sharks
ES_B161
Davie United Sharks
ES_B18A
Davie United Sharks
RS_B092C
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B093N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B101N
Davie United Sharks
RS_B111
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B112N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B132N
Davie United Sharks
RS_B141
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_B143
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_B151
Davie United Sharks
RS_B172
Davie United Sharks
RS_B191
Davie United Sharks
ES_G15A
Davie United Sharks Grey
Davie United Sharks Green
ES_G17A
Davie United Sharks
RS_G091
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_G092
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_G122N
Davie United Sharks Grey
RS_G131
Davie United Sharks
Davie United Sharks Blue
RS_G152
Davie United Sharks Grey
XS_G141
Davie United Sharks
Davie United Soccer Club Inc.
Upcoming Davie United Soccer Club Inc. Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
10/25/2014
10/25/2014
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
EGL9900FC1
U15 Pfc Copa Girls
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
Bam1
DUS9899MC1
NYS9899MC2
Florida Fire Jrs Select 98-99
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
NNRP1
DUS9900MC1
NYS9900MC2
Florida Fire Jrs Select 99-00
10/25/2014
3:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
FCF9697MC2
Fc Florida 96 Premier
10/26/2014
10/26/2014
10:00 AM
PCPK1
DUS9697MC1
BTC9900MC1
Brazilian Twisters
10/26/2014
11:00 AM
BSS1
DUS9900MC1
BYS9900MC1
Bonita Storm 15
10/26/2014
11:00 AM
FTLS1
DUS9900FC2
FLS9900FC1
Ftl Select U15 Girls
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
kih1
DUS9798FC1
SKS9798FC1
Sk Sunblazer Gold
10/26/2014
3:00 PM
JETB1
DUS9899MC1
NFM9899MC1
Florida Knights 98/99 Black
11/1/2014
11/1/2014
9:00 AM
VIS2
DUS0304MC2
WES0304MC5
Weston Fc U11 Grey
11/1/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
BTC0506MN2
Brazilian Twisters U9
11/1/2014
10:30 AM
Bam2
DUS0405MC1
FLS0405MC1
Ftl Select U10 Boys Blue
11/1/2014
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
MSF9900FC1
Msf U15 Girls
11/1/2014
12:00 PM
bam2
DUS0304MC1
SHS0304MC1
Shores Soccer Club _u11 Orange
11/1/2014
1:00 PM
CG2
DUS9798MC1
CGS9798MC2
Toros 97/98-2
11/1/2014
1:00 PM
OW
DUS0203FC1
STS0102FC1
Sunrise Sting 01/02
11/1/2014
1:15 PM
JCP9
DUS0506FC2
JUS0506FC1
Jupiter United U9 Blue
11/1/2014
2:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
WES0102MC7
Weston Fc U12/13 White
11/1/2014
2:15 PM
MSVP1
DUS0506MC1
SHS0506MC2
Shores Soccer Club _u9 Black
11/1/2014
3:00 PM
LRP3
DUS9900FC3
UTD0001FC1
Boca United 00/01f Gold-npl
11/1/2014
4:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
PBA0001MC1
Palm Beach Nomads 00/01 Boys
11/1/2014
4:30 PM
VGA1
DUS0506FC1
MSS0506FR1
Msvg 05g Blitz
11/1/2014
5:00 PM
wpsp4
DUS9899MC1
WPU9899MC1
West Pines United Fc
11/2/2014
11/2/2014
9:00 AM
Bam1
DUS9798MC1
CSU9798MC2
Coral Springs Utd 97/98 White
11/2/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC1
Boynton Knights U9 G Black
11/2/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
PBG0102FC1
Pbg Predators U13 Girls White
11/2/2014
11:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
WSC0506FN2
Wellington Wave U9 Girls Blue
11/2/2014
12:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
WES0102MC4
Weston Fc U13 Grey
11/2/2014
1:00 PM
BSS1
DUS9900FC2
BYS9900FC1
Bonita Storm 15
11/2/2014
1:00 PM
FTLS3
DUS0405MC1
FLS0405MC1
Ftl Select U10 Boys Blue
11/2/2014
1:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
LWS0001MC1
Greenacres Fc
11/8/2014
11/8/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
NMM0506MC3
Fbs-fc/jcc U9 Teal
11/8/2014
10:30 AM
NCP1
DUS0203FC2
CSU0203FC1
Coral Springs Utd 02/03 Blue
11/8/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC2
Boynton Knights U9 G Red
11/8/2014
10:30 AM
TBA
DUS9900FC2
ESA9900FC1
Elite Black
11/8/2014
10:30 AM
DEER2
DUS0304MC1
PSC0304MC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
11/8/2014
11:00 AM
TOP1
DUS0102FC1
SCP0102FC1
Scp Black U13g
11/8/2014
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
EGL0506FC1
U9 Plantation Girls Copa
11/8/2014
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
MBS9900MC1
Miami Beach 99/00
11/8/2014
1:30 PM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
UTD0304MC1
Boca United 03/04 Boys Gold
11/8/2014
2:30 PM
FAUG1
DUS0607MC1
BRY0506MC3
Team Boca U9 Red
11/8/2014
3:00 PM
EDP1
DUS0001MC1
MSS0001MC2
Msvg / Parma Cassano
11/8/2014
4:00 PM
FAUG1
DUS0405MC1
BRY0405MC1
Team Boca U10 White
11/8/2014
4:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9798MC1
CES9798MC6
Coral Estates Sw1
11/8/2014
7:00 PM
JCP1
DUS0001MC2
JUS0001MC2
Jupiter United U14 Yellow
11/9/2014
11/9/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
BRY0405MC1
Team Boca U10 White
11/9/2014
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
TCU9900MC1
Tcu With Msc
11/9/2014
10:00 AM
TAM3
DUS0001MC1
PSC0001MC4
Real Madrid
11/9/2014
10:00 AM
VPK16
DUS0203FC2
WSC0203FN2
Wellington Wave-u12g-blue
11/9/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
DSC9900MC1
Doral White U15
11/9/2014
12:30 PM
BAM1
DUS9798MC1
CGS9798MC2
Toros 97/98-2
11/9/2014
1:30 PM
FAUG1
DUS0304MC2
BRY0304MC1
Team Boca U11 White
11/9/2014
2:30 PM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
PSC9697MC1
Real Madrid
11/9/2014
3:00 PM
VIS3
DUS0102MC1
WES0102MC3
Weston Fc U13 White
11/9/2014
4:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
WES0102FC2
Weston Fc U13 White
11/15/2014
11/15/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
BJS0506MC2
Boca Raton Juniors U8 Yellow
11/15/2014
9:00 AM
VIZC3
DUS0506MC1
MOC0506MC1
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
11/15/2014
10:00 AM
FREE1
DUS9697MC1
LWS9697MC1
Lws Greenacres Fc
11/15/2014
10:00 AM
VPK16
DUS0506FC1
CCO0506FC1
Cooper City Cobras Gu9 Red
11/15/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
BBK0203FC1
Boynton Knights U12 G Black
11/15/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
PBG0102FC1
Pbg Predators U13 Girls White
11/15/2014
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0304MC1
PBA0304MC1
Nomads 03/04 Boys Red
11/15/2014
2:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
STS0102MC1
Sunrise Elite 0102
11/15/2014
2:00 PM
NNRP1
DUS0203FC1
NYS0102FC1
Florida Fire Jrs Premier 01-02
11/15/2014
3:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
BBK0001MC2
Boynton Knights U14 B Red
11/16/2014
11/16/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
WES0607MC3
Weston Fc U8 Blue
11/16/2014
9:00 AM
VIS2
DUS0304MC1
WES0304MC2
Weston Fc U11 White
11/16/2014
9:00 AM
WCY2
DUS0506FC1
WPU0506FC1
West Pines United U9 Chin
11/16/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
TCU0102FC1
Msa At Tcu
11/16/2014
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
CES0102FC2
Smufc U13 Girls
11/16/2014
1:00 PM
VIS1
DUS9798MC1
WES9798MC3
Weston Fc U17 Grey
11/16/2014
1:30 PM
PI2
DUS9900MC1
EGL9900MC1
U15 Pfc Copa Boys
11/16/2014
3:00 PM
TEP1
DUS0304MC2
PPS0304MC2
Parkland Predators 03/04 White
11/16/2014
4:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
PBA9900FC1
Palm Beach Nomads 99/00
11/22/2014
11/22/2014
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
MSC0102FC1
Mako Sharks Elite
11/22/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
EGL0506MC1
U9 Plantation Boys Copa
11/22/2014
10:00 AM
PPR1
DUS9900FC2
PPO9900FC1
Heat Strikers (ppo) Gu15
11/22/2014
10:30 AM
LRP3N
DUS0203FC2
UTD0203FC2
Boca United 02/03 Girls Gold
11/22/2014
10:30 AM
KB1
DUS0304MC1
KBA0304MC1
Key Biscayne Sc U11 Blue
11/22/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
WES0506FC1
Weston Fc U9 Black
11/22/2014
12:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9798MC1
KDL9798MC2
Kendall Sc Wko 97
11/22/2014
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
BRY0506FC2
Team Boca 0506 Navy
11/22/2014
12:00 PM
FREE1
DUS9900MC1
LWS9900MC1
Lws Greenacres Fc
11/22/2014
1:30 PM
CYNL1
DUS0607MC1
BBK0506MC3
Boynton Knights U9 B White
11/22/2014
1:30 PM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
NYS0304MC1
Florida Fire Jrs Red 03-04
11/22/2014
2:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
LCS9697MC1
Lee County Strikers
11/22/2014
2:00 PM
SEP_4
DUS0102MC1
MYS0102MC1
Margate Mutiny
11/23/2014
11/23/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
WSC0304MC3
Wellington Wave-u11b Dynamo
11/23/2014
9:00 AM
VIS1A
DUS0405MC1
WES0405MC1
Weston Fc U10 Black
11/23/2014
10:00 AM
JCP9
DUS0607MC1
JUS0506MC2
Jupiter United U9 Yellow
11/23/2014
10:03 AM
KSP1
DUS9798MC1
CES9798MC6
Coral Estates Sw1
11/23/2014
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
PSC0102FC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
11/23/2014
11:30 AM
KATZ1
DUS0001MC2
RPB0001MC1
Royal Palm Beach Strikers U14
11/23/2014
12:00 PM
EDP1
DUS0102FC1
MSS0102FC1
Msvg 01g Blue
11/23/2014
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
PSC0001MC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
11/23/2014
2:30 PM
JCP2
DUS0203FC2
JUS0203FC1
Jupiter United U12 Blue
11/23/2014
4:30 PM
KSP4
DUS9900MC1
MSF9900MC1
Strike Force U15 Boys Forza
12/6/2014
12/6/2014
10:30 AM
WCY1
DUS0405MC1
WPU0405MC2
West Pines United U10 Correa
12/6/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
KDL9900FC1
Kendall United 99/00
12/6/2014
10:30 AM
bam2
DUS0304MC1
EGL0304MC1
U11 Plantation Boys Copa
12/6/2014
11:00 AM
dyer3
DUS0203FC1
FCF0102FC1
Fc Florida Elite
12/6/2014
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
NYS0203FC1
Florida Fire Jrs. Red 02-03
12/6/2014
1:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
LKS0001MC1
Mlusc U14 Boys
12/6/2014
1:30 PM
CYNL1
DUS0607MC1
BBK0607MC1
Boynton Knights U8 B Black
12/6/2014
3:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
KBA0001MC2
Key Biscayne Sc U14 White
12/6/2014
4:00 PM
WWP1
DUS9697MC1
KDL9596MC2
Kendall Sc Wko 95
12/6/2014
5:00 PM
CCS2B
DUS0506MC1
CCO0506MC2
Cooper City Cobras Bu9 White
12/7/2014
12/7/2014
10:00 AM
VPK16
DUS0506FC2
WSC0506FN1
Wellington Wave-u9g White
12/7/2014
11:00 AM
NOBH1
DUS0102MC1
STS0203MC1
Sunrise Elite 0203
12/7/2014
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
HSC9596MC1
Hawks U19 Premier
12/7/2014
3:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
BBK0506MC1
Boynton Knights U9 B Black
12/12/2014
12/12/2014
8:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
IVE9900MC2
Esc 99-00 Bullet Black
12/13/2014
12/13/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
WPU0506MC4
West Pines United U9 Piccione
12/13/2014
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
DUS0102FC1
Davie United Sharks
12/13/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
WPU9900FC1
West Pines United U15 Forte
12/13/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
WES0506MC4
Weston Fc U9 Gold
12/13/2014
12:00 PM
CYNL1
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC1
Boynton Knights U9 G Black
12/13/2014
12:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
HSS0102MC1
Strikers 0102 Boys
12/13/2014
1:30 PM
MCH3
DUS0304MC2
MSC0304MC1
Mako Boys Elite
12/13/2014
2:30 PM
MAST
DUS0001MC1
KBA0001MC1
Key Biscayne Sc U14 Blue
12/14/2014
12/14/2014
9:00 AM
SIL1
DUS0304MC2
WPU0304MC7
West Pines United U11 Jimenez
12/14/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
PBG0203FC1
Pbg0203fc1
12/14/2014
10:00 AM
DOR2
DUS0304MC1
DSC0304MC1
Doral White U11
12/14/2014
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
BRY0506FC1
Team Boca 0506 White
12/14/2014
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
LKS0102FC1
Mlusc U13 Girls
12/20/2014
12/20/2014
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
WPU0506FC1
West Pines United U9 Chin
12/20/2014
9:00 AM
MISH1
DUS0506MC1
SPF0506MC1
Soccer Paradise 05/06
12/20/2014
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
ESA0001MC1
Elite Black
12/20/2014
12:00 PM
TBA2
DUS9900FC2
WES9900FC2
Weston Fc U15 Grey
12/20/2014
1:00 PM
CRP2
DUS9798MC1
CRS9798MC2
Crs Fury U17 Boys
12/20/2014
1:30 PM
NCP1
DUS0203FC2
CSU0203FC2
Coral Springs Utd 02/03 White
12/20/2014
1:30 PM
CEN4
DUS0102MC1
EGL0102MC1
U13 Plantation Boys Copa
12/20/2014
3:15 PM
MCR1
DUS0001MC2
TCU9900MC1
Tcu With Msc
12/20/2014
5:00 PM
CYP8
DUS9697MC1
CSU9697MC1
Csu9697mc1
12/21/2014
12/21/2014
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
CSU9900FC1
Coral Springs United 99/00
12/25/2014
12/25/2014
10:30 AM
KSP1
DUS9900FC3
MSF9900FC1
Msf U15 Girls
1/3/2015
1/3/2015
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
BYS0102MC1
Bonita Storm 13
1/3/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC1
STS0304MC1
Sunrise Elite 0304
1/3/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
NMM0506MC4
Fbs-fc/jcc U9 White
1/3/2015
10:30 AM
DOR1
DUS0001MC1
DSC0001MC1
Doral White U14
1/3/2015
12:00 PM
CYNL2
DUS0102FC1
BBK0102FC1
Boynton Knights U13 G Black
1/3/2015
12:00 PM
MIR
DUS9900FC2
PBA9900FC1
Palm Beach Nomads 99/00
1/3/2015
1:00 PM
FREE2
DUS0001MC2
LWS0001MC1
Greenacres Fc
1/3/2015
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9798MC1
CES9798MC7
Coral Estates Sw2
1/4/2015
1/4/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
WPU9697MC2
West Pines Utd U18 Hernandez
1/4/2015
11:00 AM
BSCX1
DUS0001MC1
NFM0001MC1
Florida Knights 00/01 Black
1/9/2015
1/9/2015
7:30 PM
CG2
DUS9900MC1
CGS9900MC1
Toros 99/00
1/10/2015
1/10/2015
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
WPU0102FC1
West Pines Utd U13 Cunningham
1/10/2015
10:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
JUS0001MC2
Jupiter United U14 Yellow
1/10/2015
12:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
CES0001MC4
Homestead Soccer Academy
1/10/2015
12:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
ESA9900FC1
Elite Black
1/10/2015
1:30 PM
VIZC3
DUS0506MC1
MOC0607MC1
Miramar United Elite Fc Red U8
1/11/2015
1/11/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
WES9900MC3
Weston Fc U15 White
1/11/2015
1:30 PM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
DBS0203FC1
Dbs0203fc1
1/11/2015
2:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
MSC0405MC1
Mako Boys Black
1/17/2015
1/17/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
HYS0506MC1
U9 - Wildcats Red -parra
1/17/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
FLS0304MC1
Ftl Select U11 Boys Blue
1/17/2015
10:30 AM
IVE1
DUS0607MC1
IVE0607CR2
Iet Thunder Red
1/17/2015
11:00 AM
CYP8
DUS9900FC2
CSU9900FC1
Coral Springs United 99/00
1/17/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
PSC9697MC2
Castilla
1/17/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0304MC1
CC10304MC1
Cape Coral Cyclones U11 Boys
1/17/2015
1:00 PM
FAUGm
DUS0001MC1
BRY0001MC1
Team Boca U14 White
1/17/2015
1:30 PM
FAUG2
DUS0102MC1
BRY0102MC2
Team Boca U13 Navy
1/17/2015
2:00 PM
VIS2B
DUS0506FC2
WES0506FC2
Weston Fc U9 White
1/17/2015
2:00 PM
CEP1
DUS0203FC1
UYS0102FC1
South Dade United
1/17/2015
3:00 PM
CYNL2
DUS0001MC2
BBK0001MC2
Boynton Knights U14 B Red
1/18/2015
1/18/2015
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
STS0203FC1
Sunrise Sting 02/03 Black
1/18/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
WPU0304MC4
West Pines Utd U11 Dominguez
1/18/2015
10:30 AM
KSP1
DUS9900MC1
PSC9900MC2
Pinecrest Premier White
1/18/2015
11:00 AM
TOP1
DUS0304MC1
SCP0304MC1
Scp Black U11 Boys
1/18/2015
1:00 PM
FAUGA
DUS0203FC1
BRY0102FC1
Team Boca 0102 White
1/18/2015
2:00 PM
LRP3S
DUS0506FC2
UTD0506FC1
Boca United 05/06 Girls Gold
1/18/2015
3:30 PM
CCS1
DUS9798MC1
CCO9798MC1
Cooper City Cobras Bu17
1/18/2015
5:00 PM
VIS3
DUS9697MC1
WES9697MC2
Weston Fc U18 Grey
1/23/2015
1/23/2015
8:30 PM
TROP1
DUS0102FC1
TRP0102FC1
Impact White 01/02
1/24/2015
1/24/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
FCF0506MC1
Fc Florida 05 Elite
1/24/2015
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0203FC1
STS0203FC1
Sunrise Sting 02/03 Black
1/24/2015
10:30 AM
BAM1
DUS0001MC2
RPB0001MC1
Royal Palm Beach Strikers U14
1/24/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
MSS0506FR1
Msvg 05g Blitz
1/24/2015
10:30 AM
LILP1
DUS0203FC2
PBG0203FC1
Pbg0203fc1
1/24/2015
12:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900FC2
PPO9900FC1
Heat Strikers (ppo) Gu15
1/24/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
STS0506FC1
Sunrise Sting 0506 Yellow
1/24/2015
12:00 PM
CYNL2
DUS0304MC1
BBK0304MC1
Boynton Knights U11 B Black
1/24/2015
1:30 PM
BAM1
DUS0102FC1
STS0102FC1
Sunrise Sting 01/02
1/24/2015
2:00 PM
BAM1
DUS0102MC1
WPU0203MC1
West Pines United U12 Gomez
1/24/2015
4:00 PM
SCRN
DUS0405MC1
BJS0405MC1
Boca Raton Juniors U10 Yellow
1/24/2015
4:00 PM
SEP_1
DUS9697MC1
MYS9596MC1
Margate Mutiny
1/24/2015
5:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
HSC9900MC1
Hawks U15b Premier
1/25/2015
1/25/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9697MC1
LKS9596MC1
Mlusc U19 Boys
1/25/2015
11:00 AM
lwm1
DUS0304MC2
ESA0304MC2
Elite Bayern (bacci)
1/25/2015
2:00 PM
TAM3
DUS9900MC1
PSC9900MC3
Real Madrid
1/25/2015
3:00 PM
BAM1
DUS9798MC1
PSC9798MC5
Bernabeu
1/25/2015
3:00 PM
CYNL1
DUS0405MC1
BBK0506MC1
Boynton Knights U9 B Black
1/31/2015
1/31/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
WPU0405MC3
West Pines United U10 Ujueta
1/31/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC1
WPU0304MC2
West Pines United U11 Bolivar
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
CYNL1
DUS0506FC1
BBK0506FC2
Boynton Knights U9 G Red
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0304MC2
CSU0304MC1
Coral Springs United 03/04
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
FTLS1
DUS9798MC1
FLS9798MC2
Ftl Select U17 Boys
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
WWP1
DUS9900FC2
KDL9900FC1
Kendall United 99/00
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
TOP1
DUS0203FC1
SCP0102FC1
Scp Black U13g
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS0001MC1
STS0001MC1
Sunrise Elite 0001
1/31/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0203FC2
BRY0203FC2
Team Boca 0203 Navy
1/31/2015
1:00 PM
WPSP3
DUS0102MC1
WPU0102MC2
West Pines United U13 Bolivar
1/31/2015
2:30 PM
MAST
DUS0001MC2
KBA0001MC2
Key Biscayne Sc U14 White
1/31/2015
5:00 PM
CCS2B
DUS0506MC1
CCO0506MC1
Cooper City Cobras Bu9 Red
2/1/2015
2/1/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0405MC1
WSC0405MN3
Wellington-u10b-whitecaps
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS9900MC1
NFM9900MC1
Florida Knights 99/00 Black
2/1/2015
12:30 PM
KSP2
DUS0102FC1
PSC0102FC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
2/1/2015
1:30 PM
FGP1
DUS0506FC2
PSC0506FC1
Pinecrest Premier Blue
2/1/2015
4:30 PM
KSP4
DUS9697MC1
TRP9596MC1
Tropical/cam Boys 95/96
2/7/2015
2/7/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0506MC1
WPU0506MC3
West Pines United U9 Callejas
2/7/2015
10:30 AM
BAM2
DUS0506FC1
CCO0506FC1
Cooper City Cobras Gu9 Red
2/7/2015
11:30 AM
TRD
DUS0607MC1
BTC0506MN1
Brazilian Twisters U8
2/7/2015
12:00 PM
BAM2
DUS0506FC2
FLS0506FC1
Ftl Select U9 Girls Blue
2/8/2015
2/8/2015
1:30 PM
CCS2A
DUS0506FC2
CCO0506FR1
Cooper City Cobras Gu9 White
2/14/2015
2/14/2015
9:00 AM
BAM2
DUS0607MC1
BJS0506MC3
Boca Raton Juniors U8 Blue
2/14/2015
12:00 PM
VIS3B
DUS0506FC1
WES0506FC1
Weston Fc U9 Black
   
No banner in farm